- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,148,713 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$195,000
$209,000
6.7%2131-00 WELSH RD #208, Philadelphia, PA 19115
MLS# PAPH2571008
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$310,000
$299,900
3.4%3346 GURLEY RD, Philadelphia, PA 19154
MLS# PAPH2514978
Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

$385,000
$370,000
4.1%619 FIRST AVE, Croydon, PA 19021
MLS# PABU2104314
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

$1,150,000
$1,300,000
11.5%8685 TORRESDALE AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19136
MLS# PAPH2349246
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$1,150,000
$1,300,000
11.5%8685 TORRESDALE AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19136
MLS# PAPH2491230
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$393,000
$399,900
1.7%12 FAWN CT, Delran, NJ 08075
MLS# NJBL2098320
Listed by Dolphin Realty

$400,000
$375,000
6.7%43 PRINCETON DR, Delran, NJ 08075
MLS# NJBL2097058
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

$103,000
$85,000
21.2%7135 CLOVER LN, Upper Darby, PA 19082
MLS# PADE2098098
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$385,000
$385,000
36 NEWBERRY LN, Levittown, PA 19054
MLS# PABU2101634
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$430,000
$460,000
6.5%2125 N 19TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19121
MLS# PAPH2430180
Listed by Tesla Realty Group, LLC

$365,000
$365,000
3701 BARNER PL, Philadelphia, PA 19114
MLS# PAPH2479290
Listed by KW Empower

$215,000
$215,000
6822 WALKER ST, Philadelphia, PA 19135
MLS# PAPH2481494
Listed by RE/MAX One Realty

$290,000
$295,000
1.7%7012 ALGARD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19135
MLS# PAPH2469086
Listed by Re/Max One Realty

$310,000
$299,900
3.4%11702 BRANDON RD, Philadelphia, PA 19154
MLS# PAPH2473968
Listed by Re/Max One Realty

$380,000
$375,000
1.3%265 SHELMIRE ST, Jenkintown, PA 19046
MLS# PAMC2136918
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$385,000
$399,900
3.7%446 DEPOT ST, Bridgeport, PA 19405
MLS# PAMC2124064
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$323,000
$339,900
5.0%12632 FRIAR PL, Philadelphia, PA 19154
MLS# PAPH2399762
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

$195,000
$199,900
2.5%2430 E INDIANA AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2426098
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$220,000
$230,000
4.3%3513 ARTHUR ST, Philadelphia, PA 19136
MLS# PAPH2417316
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$385,000
$399,900
3.7%2420 DUNCAN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124
MLS# PAPH2369074
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$212,500
$220,000
3.4%1838 S 19TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2404294
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$265,000
$265,000
240 N N 11TH ST, Allentown, PA 18102
MLS# PALH2010028
Listed by Honest Real Estate

$275,000
$289,900
5.1%3441 BROWNSVILLE RD, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
MLS# PABU2079510
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

$550,000
$555,000
0.9%432 PLEASANT VALLEY DR, Conshohocken, PA 19428
MLS# PAMC2113328
Listed by Honest Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417